20 Ottobre 2019
CALCIATORI
risultati: 1-99 / 99
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
[]
NALLBANI DENI 11-02-2005 UNDER 15 PROVINCIALI
DI PIETRO SIMONE 30-06-2005 UNDER 15 PROVINCIALI
SERAFINI LUCA 26-05-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
PIVI SAMUELE SIMONE 24-12-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
PRATELLI ANDREA 16-10-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
DEL BIANCO NICHOLAS 15-01-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
NARDINI NICOLA 02-05-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
MARINI LORENZO 25-03-2010 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
FABBRI GIULIO 05-04-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
BARTOLI ALESSANDRO 24-06-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
[]
SALVATORI DAVIDE 26-01-1997 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
FALCINELLI DIEGO 09-01-2010 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
CEVOLI JACOPO 13-10-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
MORRI GIANMARIA 28-08-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
TONTI MATTIAS 15-01-2010 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
DE IULIO FEDERICO 12-06-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
LA TORRE CRISTIAN 25-12-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
GIULIANI FILIPPO 20-02-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
TRIANNI NICOLO´ 23-11-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
GUAZZOLINI LEONARDO 10-05-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
[]
AZZETTI MATTEO 28-09-1995 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
GIROTTO MATTIA 24-07-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
BADIOLI AGOSTINO 16-08-2005 UNDER 15 PROVINCIALI
ZAMBON GIANMARIA 08-03-2005 UNDER 15 PROVINCIALI
MARTELLI LUCA 20-01-2006 UNDER 15 PROVINCIALI
DJAHA PIERRE IVAN 14-07-2005 UNDER 15 PROVINCIALI
LORENZI RICCARDO 01-06-2005 UNDER 15 PROVINCIALI
VELOTTI ANTONIO 11-09-2005 UNDER 15 PROVINCIALI
KIRILOV SAMUIL OGNYANOV 12-05-2005 UNDER 15 PROVINCIALI
BARDEGGIA SANUEL JACK 15-10-2005 UNDER 15 PROVINCIALI
TORDI RICCARDO 12-06-2005 UNDER 15 PROVINCIALI
SAVORETTI SEBASTIANO 29-04-2005 UNDER 15 PROVINCIALI
PECCI THOMAS 21-09-2005 UNDER 15 PROVINCIALI
DI STEFANO ANGELO DYLAN 07-07-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
GUERRA GABRIELE 12-02-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
BERTUZZI DIEGO 26-08-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
AMORA TAVARES FRANCESCO 07-09-2011 PRIMI CALCI
BATTARRA FILIPPO 04-09-2011 PRIMI CALCI
BERTUZZI MAURO 27-09-2011 PRIMI CALCI
BRAHO STEVE 15-07-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
URBINATI TOMMASO 23-02-2011 PRIMI CALCI
RUSSO EDOARDO 21-07-2012 PRIMI CALCI
CERTO MASSIMILIANO 13-02-1987 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
TRONCALE SIMONE 05-01-1991 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
RIZZO SALVATORE 15-10-1983 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
RAPISARDA ANTONINO 25-07-1996 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
CUCCINIELLO ARMANDO 10-02-1986 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
MAROTTA ANDREA 14-07-1990 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
ESPOSITO SALVATORE 08-04-1995 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
FABBRI ALBERTO 09-07-1996 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
MANCINI MILO 20-11-1988 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
GUARINI MARCO 15-09-1986 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
SILVAGNI MATTEO 12-07-1997 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
ORRU' MASSIMILIANO 04-02-1992 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
GIOVANARDI MATTEO 03-01-1999 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
LENTINI ANTONIO 28-09-1989 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
VANNI IVAN 12-02-1988 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
CALASSO ERIBERTO 22-09-1992 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
AMORUSO DANILO 13-09-1995 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
SARTINI LUCA ALBERTO 11-05-1993 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
GIULIODORI FRANCESCO 05-07-1993 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
DE MICHELE DIEGO 02-08-1991 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
MARTINELLI EDOARDO 11-08-1998 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
SIGNORINI NICHOLAS 06-10-1998 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
VANUCCI NOEL 24-12-2005 UNDER 15 PROVINCIALI
BALDACCI LORENZO 04-08-2008
GENTILE MICHELANGELO 05-11-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
PATRIGNANI GIOVANNI 30-12-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
ESPOSTO ALESSANDRO 14-06-1992 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
GUEYE MOUSSA 31-12-1995 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
MALTONI ENEA 24-05-1997 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
MANCO MARCO 06-11-1974 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
RUGGIERO ALESSANDRO 27-04-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
TOMASETTI GIACOMO 29-05-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
MAGNANI MICHAEL 24-01-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
ISMAILJI MIRSAD 06-07-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
LA CAVALLA SERGIOòLA 01-10-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
BERLINI ANGELO 31-01-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
RICCI FEDERICO 26-04-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
SISTI TOMMIE 01-02-2012 PRIMI CALCI
PAPAJANI JORGHEN 16-09-2011 PRIMI CALCI
RINALDI ANTONIO 30-04-2011 PRIMI CALCI
GIANNOTTI MARCO 06-08-2011 PRIMI CALCI
D'ACHILLE ALFREDO 12-12-2011 PRIMI CALCI
TIBERI JACOPO 07-07-2012 PRIMI CALCI
LACAVALLA GABRIELE 16-05-2012 PRIMI CALCI
BULAVIN ALEANDRO 11-11-2011 PRIMI CALCI
RICCARDO CRISTIAN 03-07-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
RICCARDO DAVIDE 03-07-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
TINTI FILIPPO 29-09-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
ISMAILJ ADEEL 10-03-2013 PICCOLI AMICI
POMPEI NYLE 06-11-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
FACCHINI TOMMASO 09-12-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
BENITEZ JARLAN 20-09-2015 PICCOLI AMICI
POGGIOLI TOMAS 21-04-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
HAXHIU LEONARDO 19-10-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
ZAVYALETS PAVLO 09-04-2013 PICCOLI AMICI
RINALDI FRANCESCO 02-12-2015 PICCOLI AMICI
BATTARRA ELIA 16-02-1994 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
altri risultati

PROGRAMMA ALLENAMENTI 2019/2020

GARE SETTIMANALI

[<<] [Ottobre 2019] [>>]
LMMGVSD
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

FOTO GALLERY

LE SQUADRE

[]
LE SQUADRE

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]