15 Aprile 2021
CALCIATORI
risultati: 1-91 / 91
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
SERAFINI LUCA 26-05-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
PIVI SAMUELE SIMONE 24-12-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
PRATELLI ANDREA 16-10-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
DEL BIANCO NICHOLAS 15-01-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
NARDINI NICOLA 02-05-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
MARINI LORENZO 25-03-2010 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
FABBRI GIULIO 05-04-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
BARTOLI ALESSANDRO 24-06-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
SALVATORI DAVIDE 26-01-1997 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
FALCINELLI DIEGO 09-01-2010 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
CEVOLI JACOPO 13-10-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
MORRI GIANMARIA 28-08-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
TONTI MATTIAS 15-01-2010 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
DE IULIO FEDERICO 12-06-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
LA TORRE CRISTIAN 25-12-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
GIULIANI FILIPPO 20-02-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
TRIANNI NICOLO´ 23-11-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
GUAZZOLINI LEONARDO 10-05-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
GIROTTO MATTIA 24-07-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
BERTUZZI DIEGO 26-08-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
BERTUZZI MAURO 27-09-2011 PRIMI CALCI
BRAHO STEVE 15-07-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
URBINATI TOMMASO 23-02-2011 PRIMI CALCI
RUSSO EDOARDO 21-07-2012 PRIMI CALCI
RAPISARDA ANTONINO 25-07-1996 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
CALASSO ERIBERTO 22-09-1992 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
DE MICHELE DIEGO 02-08-1991 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
MARTINELLI EDOARDO 11-08-1998 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
VANUCCI NOEL 24-12-2005
PATRIGNANI GIOVANNI 30-12-2009 PULCINI PROVINCIALI
RUGGIERO ALESSANDRO 27-04-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
TOMASETTI GIACOMO 29-05-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
MAGNANI MICHAEL 24-01-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
ISMAILJI MIRSAD 06-07-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
BERLINI ANGELO 31-01-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
RICCI FEDERICO 26-04-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
SISTI TOMMIE 01-02-2012 PRIMI CALCI
PAPAJANI JORGHEN 16-09-2011 PRIMI CALCI
RINALDI ANTONIO 30-04-2011 PRIMI CALCI
GIANNOTTI MARCO 06-08-2011 PRIMI CALCI
D'ACHILLE ALFREDO 12-12-2011 PRIMI CALCI
TIBERI JACOPO 07-07-2012 PRIMI CALCI
BULAVIN ALEANDRO 11-11-2011 PRIMI CALCI
RICCARDO CRISTIAN 03-07-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
RICCARDO DAVIDE 03-07-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
TINTI FILIPPO 29-09-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
ISMAILJ ADEEL 10-03-2013 PICCOLI AMICI
POMPEI NYLE 06-11-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
FACCHINI TOMMASO 09-12-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
POGGIOLI TOMAS 21-04-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
HAXHIU LEONARDO 19-10-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
ZAVYALETS PAVLO 09-04-2013 PICCOLI AMICI
CONCAS RIVO 08-04-2012 PRIMI CALCI
LA PADULA LEONARDO 02-10-2012 PRIMI CALCI
STEFANUTTI RAFFAELE 25-03-2000 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
DOMINICI MATTIA 12-04-1997 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
MANUGUERRA CLAUDIO 11-05-1997 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
ZAFFARANO CLAUDIO 07-07-1984 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
RIENZI ALESSANDRO 31-01-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
DE SIMONE DANIELE 20-09-1979 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
MATTEO ROCCO 27-02-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
MARIOTTI TOMMASO 17-09-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
MINGUCCI NICOLAS 01-10-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
GROBLER ALEXANDER 21-05-2007 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
CARLONI TOMMASO 19-06-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
GACOVICAJ MICHELE 18-09-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
CHIANESE ANGELO 04-09-2008 ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
RIVO CONCAS 08-04-2012 PRIMI CALCI
MIANGONIWA ARIS 04-01-2011 PRIMI CALCI
DE VIRGILIO FRANCESCO 29-05-2012 PRIMI CALCI
LA CAVALLA GABRIELE 16-05-2012 PRIMI CALCI
POMPEI NYLE 06-11-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
FACCHINI TOMMASO 09-12-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
POGGIOLI TOMAS 21-04-2014 PICCOLI AMICI
MUSSONI ANDREA 01-11-2001 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
SANTINI SIMONE 14-06-1984 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
PEREZ PARRA GUSTAVO ANDRES 30-03-1984 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
PERUGINI LORENZO 01-09-2001 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
TRAPANI MICHAEL 24-11-1992 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
JAUPI GAZMEND 02-07-1977 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
CASADEI SERGIO 06-03-2001 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
MASSINI DIEGO 27-05-1991 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
NUNES PIREZ MARCOS AURELIO 08-01-1980 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
SILVAGNI MIGUEL ENRIQUE 13-06-1984 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
GRECO ANDREA 03-11-1989 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
BIANCHINI LUCA 11-04-2000 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
KRAMEK RODOSLAW 03-09-1997 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
TRUMSHI AURELIAN 06-07-1997 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
BIANCHINI MARCO 15-03-2003 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
COPPOLA VINCENZO 07-12-1993 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
SERBANOIU ADRIAN 08-06-1982 TERZA CATEGORIA PROVINCIALE
altri risultati
PROGRAMMA ALLENAMENTI 2020/2021
GARE SETTIMANALI
[<<] [Aprile 2021] [>>]
LMMGVSD
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
FOTO GALLERY
LE SQUADRE
[]
LE SQUADRE

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it